Product Categories

Print

Frames feed

Sort by:
Name SKU Thumbnail Image Description  
BTF1-01 16 SFP Ports BTF1-01 -16x f iberoptical ports (SFP) , -Duplex transcievers , LC/PC connectors -SMPTE 259M, 292M, 372M, 424M, 297M, -DVB-ASI -Hot pluggable/swappable Product Details
BTF1-02 | 16 SFP Ports, 16 BN ports BTF1-02 -16x f iberoptical ports (SFP) , -Duplex transcievers , LC/PC connectors -SMPTE 259M, 292M, 372M, 424M, 297M, -DVB-ASI Product Details
BTF1-03 | 16 SFP Ports, CWDM Mux & Demux BTF1-03 -16x f iberoptical ports (SFP) , -Duplex transcievers , LC/PC connectors -SMPTE 259M, 292M, 372M, 424M, 297M, -DVB-ASI Product Details
BTF1-04 | 32 SFP Ports BTF1-04 -32x fiberoptical ports (SFP) , -Duplex transcievers , LC/PC connectors -SMPTE 259M, 292M, 372M, 424M, 297M, -DVB-ASI Product Details
BTF1-05 | 16 SFP Ports, 32 CWDM Mux & Demux BTF1-05 -16x fiberoptical ports (SFP) , Duplex transcievers , LC/PC connectors -SMPTE 259M, 292M, 372M, 424M, 297M, -DVB-ASI Product Details
BTF1-06 | 24 SFP Ports, 8 BNC ports BTF1-06 -24x fiberoptical ports (SFP) , Duplex transcievers , LC/PC connectors -SMPTE 259M, 292M, 372M, 424M, 297M, -DVB-ASI Product Details
BTF1-07 | 16 SFP Ports, 8 BNC ports, 16 CWDM Mux & Demux BTF1-07 -16x fiberoptical ports (SFP) , -Duplex transcievers , LC/PC connectors -SMPTE 259M, 292M, 372M, 424M, 297M, -DVB-ASI Product Details
BTF1-08 | 24 SFP Ports, CWDM Mux & Demux BTF1-08 -24x fiberoptical ports (SFP) , -Duplex transcievers , LC/PC connectors -SMPTE 259M, 292M, 372M, 424M, 297M, -DVB-ASI Product Details


  • «« Start
  • « Prev
  • 1
  • Next »
  • End »»


Display #  
Results 1 - 8 of 8